5.jpg 6.jpg 7.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Jens Brondijk
Bart Buitenhuis
Sjoerd Buitjes
Jelle Couwenberg
Bart Croeze
Tjalling Hoeksma
Maarten Hoen
Anton Hoogenkamp
Wietse Kalisvaart
Joeri Laeven
Thomas Nissink
Koen van der Schoor
Martijn Schuster
Marius Simens
Ivar Tromp
Jeroen van der Weide

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Tjalling Hoeksma
Manager Maarten Hoen
Aanvoerder Joeri Laeven
Trainer Gijs Troost

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GCHC H11 12 28 9 1 2
2 Groningen H4 11 28 9 1 1
3 Winsum H1 12 27 9 0 3
4 Steenwijk H2 11 18 6 0 5
5 GHBS H10 11 14 3 5 3
6 HCW (Winschoten) H1 6 13 4 1 1
7 Dash H2 12 13 4 1 7
8 Leeuwarden H2 11 11 3 2 6
9 GHBS H11 11 10 4 1 6
10 GHBS H9 10 7 2 1 7
11 GHBS H8 11 7 2 1 8
12 Eelde H2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Steenwijk H2 (O) Dash H2 (O) 3-2
GHBS H11 GHBS H10 4-4
GCHC H11 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 9-0
GHBS H9 GHBS H8 2-3
Winsum H1 Groningen H4 6-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
GHBS H10 Winsum H1 2-4
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-0
Groningen H4 GHBS H9 7-3
GHBS H8 GCHC H11 0-2
Dash H2 (O) GHBS H11 7-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
GHBS H10 Groningen H4 2-2
GCHC H11 GHBS H9 5-3
GHBS H11 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 9-2
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H8 3-0
Winsum H1 Dash H2 (O) 8-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Winsum H1 0-2
Groningen H4 GCHC H11 3-2
Dash H2 (O) GHBS H10 2-2
DONDERDAG 3 OKTOBER 2019
GHBS H11 GHBS H8 4-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Dash H2 (O) Groningen H4 0-1
Winsum H1 GHBS H8 6-0
Steenwijk H2 (O) GCHC H11 0-4
GHBS H10 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 0-0
GHBS H11 GHBS H9 2-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
GCHC H11 GHBS H11 8-3
Groningen H4 Steenwijk H2 (O) 3-1
GHBS H8 GHBS H10 1-4
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Dash H2 (O) 5-0
GHBS H9 Winsum H1 0-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H9 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Eelde H2 (O) GCHC H11 4-10
GHBS H10 GHBS H9 3-2
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Groningen H4 1-2
GHBS H11 Steenwijk H2 (O) 4-3
HCW (Winschoten) H1 Winsum H1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS H9 Dash H2 (O) 8-0
GHBS H8 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 2-3
HCW (Winschoten) H1 GHBS H10 7-4
Groningen H4 GHBS H11 5-4
Steenwijk H2 (O) Eelde H2 (O) 9-2
GCHC H11 Winsum H1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS H10 GCHC H11 2-2
Dash H2 (O) HCW (Winschoten) H1 6-5
Winsum H1 Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-0
Leeuwarden H2 (O) GHBS H9 2-2
Eelde H2 (O) GHBS H11 5-7
GHBS H8 Groningen H4 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Eelde H2 (O) Groningen H4 0-5
GHBS H11 Winsum H1 1-3
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H10 5-2
HCW (Winschoten) H1 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 4-2
GCHC H11 Dash H2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Leeuwarden H2 (O) GCHC H11 2-5
Winsum H1 Eelde H2 (O) 10-0
Dash H2 (O) Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-4
GHBS H10 GHBS H11 19-3
GHBS H8 HCW (Winschoten) H1 2-2
DONDERDAG 5 MAART 2020
Dash H2 (O) GHBS H8 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Groningen H4 Winsum H1 3-2
Dash H2 (O) Eelde H2 (O) 5-1
GHBS H9 HCW (Winschoten) H1 2-5
GCHC H11 GHBS H8 0-2

© 2020 - ALL RIGHTS RESERVED - LISA