5.jpg 6.jpg 7.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Jens Brondijk
Bart Buitenhuis
Sjoerd Buitjes
Jelle Couwenberg
Bart Croeze
Tjalling Hoeksma
Maarten Hoen
Anton Hoogenkamp
Wietse Kalisvaart
Joeri Laeven
Thomas Nissink
Koen van der Schoor
Martijn Schuster
Ivar Tromp
Jeroen van der Weide
Matthijs van der Weide

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Tjalling Hoeksma
Manager Maarten Hoen
Aanvoerder Joeri Laeven
Trainer Gijs Troost

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dash H2 (O) GHBS H8

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GCHC H11 11 28 9 1 1
2 Winsum H1 11 27 9 0 2
3 Groningen H4 10 25 8 1 1
4 Steenwijk H2 11 18 6 0 5
5 GHBS H10 11 14 3 5 3
6 GHBS H11 11 13 4 1 6
7 Leeuwarden H2 11 11 3 2 6
8 HCW (Winschoten) H1 5 10 3 1 1
9 GHBS H9 9 7 2 1 6
10 Dash H2 10 7 2 1 7
11 GHBS H8 9 4 1 1 7
12 Eelde H2 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt GHHC Groningen H4 n.n.b uit
15 mrt GHBS H10 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHC Dash H2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden H2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr GHBS H8 n.n.b uit
19 apr GHBS H9 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Winschoten H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei G.C.H.C. H11 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Steenwijk H2 14:30 uit
7 jun GHBS H11 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
GCHC H11 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 9-0
GHBS H9 GHBS H8 2-3
Steenwijk H2 (O) Dash H2 (O) 3-2
GHBS H11 GHBS H10 4-4
Winsum H1 Groningen H4 6-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dash H2 (O) GHBS H11 7-4
GHBS H10 Winsum H1 2-4
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-0
Groningen H4 GHBS H9 7-3
GHBS H8 GCHC H11 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
GCHC H11 GHBS H9 5-3
GHBS H10 Groningen H4 2-2
GHBS H11 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 9-2
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H8 3-0
Winsum H1 Dash H2 (O) 8-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dash H2 (O) GHBS H10 2-2
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Winsum H1 0-2
Groningen H4 GCHC H11 3-2
DONDERDAG 3 OKTOBER 2019
GHBS H11 GHBS H8 4-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Steenwijk H2 (O) GCHC H11 0-4
Winsum H1 GHBS H8 6-0
Dash H2 (O) Groningen H4 0-1
GHBS H10 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 0-0
GHBS H11 GHBS H9 2-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
GHBS H8 GHBS H10 1-4
Groningen H4 Steenwijk H2 (O) 3-1
GHBS H9 Winsum H1 0-1
GCHC H11 GHBS H11 8-3
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Dash H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H9 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS H10 GHBS H9 3-2
HCW (Winschoten) H1 Winsum H1 1-0
GHBS H11 Steenwijk H2 (O) 4-3
Eelde H2 (O) GCHC H11 4-10
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Groningen H4 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS H8 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 2-3
Groningen H4 GHBS H11 5-4
GCHC H11 Winsum H1 3-1
HCW (Winschoten) H1 GHBS H10 7-4
Steenwijk H2 (O) Eelde H2 (O) 9-2
GHBS H9 Dash H2 (O) 8-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Eelde H2 (O) GHBS H11 5-7
Winsum H1 Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-0
Leeuwarden H2 (O) GHBS H9 2-2
Dash H2 (O) HCW (Winschoten) H1 6-5
GHBS H10 GCHC H11 2-2
GHBS H8 Groningen H4 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HCW (Winschoten) H1 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 4-2
GHBS H11 Winsum H1 1-3
GCHC H11 Dash H2 (O) 6-0
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H10 5-2
Eelde H2 (O) Groningen H4 0-5
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Dash H2 (O) Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-4
Winsum H1 Eelde H2 (O) 10-0
GHBS H10 GHBS H11 19-3
Leeuwarden H2 (O) GCHC H11 2-5
GHBS H8 HCW (Winschoten) H1 2-2

© 2020 - ALL RIGHTS RESERVED - LISA